Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24


Nov
18

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at South Decatur High School

South Decatur Junior High
6:00 pm | South Decatur High School

Nov
18

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at South Decatur High School

South Decatur Junior High
6:00 pm | South Decatur High School

Nov
19

Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. Oolitic Middle School

Oolitic Middle School
5:30 pm | Brown County Intermediate School

Nov
19

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Oolitic Middle School

Oolitic Middle School
5:30 pm | Brown County Intermediate School

Nov
20

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Hope Elementary School

Hope Elementary School
5:30 pm | Hope Elementary School

Nov
20

Girls 5th Grade Basketball at Hope Elementary School

Hope Elementary School
5:30 pm | Hope Elementary School

Nov
21

Boys Varsity Basketball at Monrovia High School – Scrimmage

Monrovia High School – scrimmage
6:00 pm | Monrovia High School

Nov
21

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Waldron Jr. High School

Waldron Jr. High School
6:00 pm | Waldron Jr. High School

Nov
21

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Waldron Jr. High School

Waldron Jr. High School
6:00 pm | Waldron Jr. High School

Nov
22

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Northview High School

Northview High School
6:30 pm | Northview High School

Nov
22

Girls Varsity Basketball at Northview High School

Northview High School
8:00 pm | Northview High School

Nov
23

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. (6th Grade Invitational) At Brown County High School

(6th Grade Invitational) at Brown County High School
9:00 am | Brown County Intermediate School

Nov
23

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

3 way With Scottsburg and South Western
9:00 am  

Nov
23

Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. (6th Grade Invitational) At Brown County High School

(6th Grade Invitational) at Brown County High School
9:00 am | Brown County Intermediate School

Nov
23

Girls Varsity Basketball at Columbus East High School

Columbus East High School
4:30 pm | Columbus East High School